Mathematics Organic Articles List -"Āryabhaṭīyam": Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(Updated Category) |
(page updated) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Simplification of Quotients of Fractions]] | |[[Simplification of Quotients of Fractions]] | ||
|[[भिन्नों के भागफलों का सरलीकरण]] | |[[भिन्नों के भागफलों का सरलीकरण]] | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Reduction of Fractions to a Common Denominator]] | |||
|[[भिन्नों का सार्व हर में लघुकरण]] | |||
|} | |} |